Women / Persons ~ P14522

Henry Thomas

Alternate Names:
  • Henry T. Schnittkind
  • Henry Thomas Schnittkind
Gender: Male
Life Dates: 1888 - 1970
Types:
  • Author or presenter
Note: Some sources say he was born in 1886 but most say 1888.
persons with degrees of separation from Henry Thomas